UNI-T UT693D Optical Multimeter (Power Meter & VFL)

Share on facebook
Share on google
Share on twitter
Share on pinterest

Untuk informasi harga terbaru dan stok produk, silahkah hubungi Sales Support kami melalui Telp atau WhatsApp :

Call Center :

5/5
Category Brand

Product Description

UNI-T UT693D Optical Multimeter (Power Meter & VFL)

UNI-T UT693D Optical Multimeter (Power Meter & VFL) Panjang Gelombang: 800nm ~ 1700nm,CW dan Beberapa Modulasi Cahaya Output.

Features UNI-T UT693D Optical Multimeter : 

  • Cable construction and maintenance
  • Optical fiber communication
  • Evaluation of optical equipment
  • Production, installation, operation and maintenance of fiber optic transmission systems
  • Optical engineering, laboratory, production plant or facility maintenance

Specifications UNI-T UT693D Optical Multimeter (Power Meter & VFL) : 

Specifications Description UT693D
Optical power meter Wavelength range 800nm~1700nm
Calibrated wavelength 850nm, 980nm, 1300nm, 1310nm, 1490nm, 1550nm, 1625nm, 1650nm
Measurement range UT692D/UT693D: -70~10dBm, UT692G: -50~26dBm
Uncertainty ±5%
Display resolution Linear: 0.1%, logarithmic: 0.01dBm
Connector FC/SC/ST
Detector  type InGaAs
Visual faultlocator Wavelength 650nm±10nm
Power 10mW (measurable optical fiber length: approximately 8~10km)
Mode Continuous/Pulse
Connector FC/SC/ST
Features
Low battery indication
Auto power off
IP rating IP65
Drop test 2m
General Characterisitics
Power 1.5V battery (LR6) x 3
Display 63mm x 40mm
Product color Red and grey
Product net weight 300g
Product size 189mm x 87mm x 45mm
Standard accessories Batteries, carrying bag
Standard individual packing Gift box, English manual
Standard quantity per carton 10pcs
Standard carton measurement 295mm x 250mm x 210mm
Standard carton gross weight 5.66kg

Klik Buku Panduan di bawah ini :

Manual UNI-T UT693D

Manual UNI-T UT693D 

 


Jual UNI-T UT693D Optical Multimeter (Power Meter & VFL) dengan harga murah dan berkualitas bergaransi tentunya. dapat di kirim ke seluruh wilaya Indonesia.
Jika anda butuh penawaran dan info Stok silahkan hubungi sales kami di No Tlpon 0813 1864 0412 Tlpon/SMS/Whatsapp.

Karyamandiritechindo.com Supplier dan Distributor UNI-T Instruments, di Indonesia. Syariftamaglobal.com menyedikakan juga berbagai merk Alat ukur & Lab, Alat Survey, Alat komunikasi dan GPS

Dalam pengiriman produk yang pelanggan beli, sebelumnya sudah kami cek untuk memastikan produk dalam keadaan baik dan siap kirim.

 

Product Enquiry