UNI-T UT693D Optical Multimeter (Power Meter & VFL)

Category Brand

UNI-T UT693D Optical Multimeter (Power Meter & VFL)

UNI-T UT693D Optical Multimeter (Power Meter & VFL) Wavelength: 800nm~1700nm,CW and Multiple Modulation Light Output.

  • Cable construction and maintenance
  • Fiber optic communications
  • Evaluation of optical equipment
  • Production, installation, operation and maintenance of fiber optic transmission systems
  • Optical engineering, laboratory, production plant or facility maintenance

Product Description

UNI-T UT693D Optical Multimeter (Power Meter & VFL)

Karya Mandiri Techindo has a wide range of UNI-T products – search by type, or model, or filter by brand to find the one you are after. If you still can’t find it contact us..

UNI-T UT693D Optical Multimeter (Power Meter & VFL) Panjang Gelombang: 800nm ~ 1700nm,CW dan Beberapa Modulasi Cahaya Output.

Features UNI-T UT693D Optical Multimeter (Power Meter & VFL)

  • Cable construction and maintenance
  • Optical fiber communication
  • Evaluation of optical equipment
  • Production, installation, operation and maintenance of fiber optic transmission systems
  • Optical engineering, laboratory, production plant or facility maintenance

Specifications UNI-T UT693D Optical Multimeter (Power Meter & VFL)

Specifications Description UT693D
Optical power meter Wavelength range 800nm~1700nm
Calibrated wavelength 850nm, 980nm, 1300nm, 1310nm, 1490nm, 1550nm, 1625nm, 1650nm
Measurement range UT692D/UT693D: -70~10dBm, UT692G: -50~26dBm
Uncertainty ±5%
Display resolution Linear: 0.1%, logarithmic: 0.01dBm
Connector FC/SC/ST
Detector  type InGaAs
Visual faultlocator Wavelength 650nm±10nm
Power 10mW (measurable optical fiber length: approximately 8~10km)
Mode Continuous/Pulse
Connector FC/SC/ST
Features
Low battery indication
Auto power off
IP rating IP65
Drop test 2m
General Characterisitics
Power 1.5V battery (LR6) x 3
Display 63mm x 40mm
Product color Red and grey
Product net weight 300g
Product size 189mm x 87mm x 45mm
Standard accessories Batteries, carrying bag
Standard individual packing Gift box, English manual
Standard quantity per carton 10pcs
Standard carton measurement 295mm x 250mm x 210mm
Standard carton gross weight 5.66kg

 

 


UNI-T UT693D – Datasheet


Produk asli Kami distributor langsung UNI-T . Harga murah dan berkualitas bergaransi tentunya. dapat di kirim ke seluruh wilayah indonesia.

Dalam pengiriman produk yang pelanggan beli, sebelumnya sudah kami cek untuk memastikan produk dalam keadaan baik dan siap kirim.


 

Additional Information

Brand

UNI-T

Model

UT693D

Made In

China

Weight

1 kg

Product Enquiry

TESTIMONI PELANGGAN

alhamdulillah pesanan sudah sampai di Bengkulu. Pengalaman order di karyamandiritechindo.com Respon cepat. Pengiriman Cepat dan Free, Aman & Terpercaya.

Ibu Natalia Dan Ria
PT. AGricinal

Terimakasih karyamandiritechindo.com, orderannya sudah sampai dengan selamat Kurir Syariftama Express sangat ramah

PT. Bumi Bangun Perkasa
Ibu Rizeki

Order yg kedua, seperti biasa produk sangat memuaskan dan pelayannya ramah, Terimakasih Pak Aji Amanda Semoga di orderan berikutnya tetap TOP

PT. Daruna

Puas banget belanja di karyamandiritechindo.com. pengiriman cepat kualitas produk mantap.

PT. Niaga Andalan Serayat

BUAT PERMINTAAN HARGA